BAN vs IND — 184/6 (38 Overs) Manchester City vs Arsenal — 1–1 (67') Federer Classic — Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6–4, 3–2 IPL Finals — MI vs CSK 142/3 (16 Overs) CSGO — Team Spirit vs Navi 13–11 BAN vs IND — 184/6 (38 Overs) Manchester City vs Arsenal — 1–1 (67') Federer Classic — Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6–4, 3–2 IPL Finals — MI vs CSK 142/3 (16 Overs) CSGO — Team Spirit vs Navi 13–11

Z333 Sports — Live Betting & Best Odds on Cricket, Football and More in Bangladesh

Sports betting at z333 goes beyond match winners — place bets across hundreds of markets, from ball-by-ball to over/under. Follow live scores and get instant odds.

Live Betting is now active across 24 matches
z333
40+ Sport Type
500+ Weekly Matches
1,000+ Betting Market
98% Payout Rate

Bet on matches happening right now

In-play betting odds shift by the second. Make your move fast and maximise your returns.

Live · IPL 2026 · Final
Mumbai Indians
142/3
16.2 Overs
Chennai Super Kings
MI to Win1.75
CSK to Win2.10
Over 1801.95
Under 1801.85
Live · Bangladesh vs India · T20I
Bangladesh
184/6
38.0 Overs
India
Bangladesh2.35
India1.60
Toss: BAN2.00
Over 2002.20
Tomorrow 2:30 PM · BPL · Quarter Final
Comilla Victorians
VS
Coming Soon
Dhaka Dominators
Comilla1.85
Dhaka1.95
Toss: COM2.00
Under 1701.90
Live · Premier League · Matchday 38
Man City
1–1
67 Minutes
Arsenal
Man City2.40
Draw3.10
Arsenal2.80
Both Teams to Score1.65
Tonight 10:00 PM · La Liga
Real Madrid
VS
Coming Soon
Barcelona
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.30
Barcelona3.00
Over 2.51.75
Live · Wimbledon · SF
Djokovic
6–4, 3–2
2nd Set in Progress
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.85
Alcaraz1.95
Decided in 3 Sets2.25
Goes to 5 Sets3.40
Live · CSGO Major · Grand Final
Team Spirit
13–11
Map 2 in Progress
NAVI
Spirit1.70
NAVI2.15
Spirit 2–02.60
NAVI 2–13.80
Today 4:00 PM · Badminton · World Tour
Viktor Axelsen
VS
Coming Soon
Loh Kean Yew
Axelsen1.55
Loh2.50
Ends in 2 games1.80
Goes to 3 Games2.10
z333

Sports You Can Bet On at z333

Cricket will always be our first love, but z333 brings the same thrill to a whole lot more sports.

Cricket

IPL, BPL, T20 WC, Test

300+ Matches/Month
Football

EPL, La Liga, UCL

500+ Matches/Month
Tennis

Wimbledon, US Open

150+ Matches/Month
ESports

CSGO, DOTA 2, LoL

24/7 Live
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

80+ Matches/Month
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League

12+ Matches/Week
Badminton

BWF World Tour

40+ Matches/Month
33 More

Hockey, Boxing, MMA…

All Categories

Why You Get the Best Odds at z333

Compared to all major Sports Betting sites in the market, z333 consistently offers better odds. See for yourself.

Match / Team Z333 Competitor A Competitor B
BAN to Win (T20I) 2.35 2.15 2.20
Man City to Win (EPL) 2.40 2.25 2.30
Djokovic to Win (Wimbledon) 1.85 1.75 1.78
MI to Win (IPL Final) 1.75 1.65 1.68
Comilla to Win (BPL) 1.85 1.72 1.75

Supported Leagues & Tournaments

IPL BPL T20 WC EPL La Liga UCL Wimbledon US Open CSGO Major DOTA 2 TI

How the Bet Slip Works

Bet Slip 3 Selections
BAN vs IND · T20I
Bangladesh to Win
2.35
Man City vs Arsenal · EPL
Both Teams to Score
1.65
IPL Final · MI vs CSK
Over 180 Runs
1.95
z333

Bet Across Hundreds of Markets

Z333 goes beyond match winners — offering dozens of specialist markets for every game.

Cricket Markets
Match Winner Live Betting Toss Winner Over/Under Top Batter Top Bowler First Wicket Powerplay Runs Ball by Ball Series Winner Highest Individual Score Duckworth-Lewis
Football Markets
1X2 Both Teams to Score Asian Handicap Over/Under 2.5 First Goalscorer Corner Count Yellow Card Half-Time Score Clean Sheet Number of Goals Penalty Shootout League Champion
E-Sports Market
Match Winner Map Winner Handicap Total Maps First Kill Round Betting MVP Tournament Winner First Dragon Live Stream

What Makes Sports Betting at z333 Different

Bet with Live Streaming

Watch live streams of selected matches and place your bets at the same time — scores, stream, and bet slip all on one screen.

In-Play & Ball-by-Ball

Get updated odds on every ball while the match is live. The moment you spot an opportunity, place your bet right then and there.

Cash Out Feature

Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the match ends. z333's Cash Out feature works on live matches.

Full Experience on Mobile

Sports Betting on the z333 app is just as smooth as on desktop. Keep notifications on and get instant alerts for every goal or wicket.

Stats & Analysis

Get detailed pre-match stats on z333 before every game — head-to-head records, form guides, and pitch reports.

Parlays & Accumulators

Combine bets across multiple matches and your odds multiply. With the right parlay, a small stake can turn into a big win.

Everything You Need to Know About z333 Sports Betting

Cricket means everything to people in Bangladesh — it's packed tea stalls, all-day conversations, and the thrill of not knowing what comes next. z333 takes that excitement a step further, so you're not just watching the game anymore; you're part of it.

The first thing that stands out in z333's Sports Betting section is the quality of the odds. Anyone who has bet on other platforms will notice the difference straight away — z333 typically offers 5–15% better odds. Over time, that gap adds up to a significant boost to your overall winnings.

Live betting, or in-play betting, is one of z333's most popular features. You can place bets even after a match has kicked off — right up to the next delivery. If Bangladesh are pinned at 150 for 5 wickets, the odds on the opposition may shift dramatically in that moment. Capitalising on exactly that kind of opportunity is what smart betting is all about.

Many people assume online betting is only for those with big bankrolls. But on z333, you can place a Sports Bet with as little as ৳20. Add a few selections to a parlay and your potential return multiplies significantly. Whatever your budget, z333 gives everyone an equal shot at playing.

Football fans are well catered for at z333 too. From Premier League weekend fixtures to Champions League nights — live betting is available across the board. The Asian Handicap market is especially popular with South Asian players, and z333 consistently offers odds on this market that beat the competition.

One of the standout features in z333's Sports section is Cash Out. Say you've placed a bet on Bangladesh to win, but midway through the match the team starts struggling — Cash Out lets you lock in a partial profit and walk away before risking your entire stake. It's a feature seasoned bettors genuinely value.

E-sports deserves a mention too. CSGO, DOTA 2, and FIFA Online are every bit as popular among Bangladesh's younger generation as cricket. z333 has tapped into that market as well — with 24-hour live betting on top international tournaments, and live streams available for many matches directly on the platform.

z333

Sports Special

Get a 100% Boost on Your First Bet!

New members get a 100% bonus on their first Sports Bet, up to ৳1,000.

Use Now
Betting Tips
  • Start small, build your experience
  • In live betting, read the flow of the match before placing your bet
  • Avoid combining more than 3–4 selections in a single parlay
  • Don't place large bets on impulse
  • Set a daily budget and stick to it
Responsible Sports Betting

Sports Betting is a form of entertainment — not a source of income. z333 lets you set deposit limits, loss limits, and cooldown periods. Sports Betting is strictly for users aged 18 and above.

Two questions about Sports Betting

The most common reason a z333 account gets locked is entering the wrong password several times in a row — the system automatically suspends the account temporarily as a security measure. If this happens, wait 15–30 minutes and try again. If it still won't open, contact the support team via live chat and they'll verify your identity and unlock the account. With KYC verification already completed, the whole process takes just a few minutes. It's worth enabling two-factor authentication to protect your account and avoid this kind of issue in the future.

Withdrawing Sports Betting winnings on z333 is fast and straightforward. bKash and Nagad withdrawals are typically processed within 3 to 15 minutes. Rocket may take slightly longer — up to 30 minutes. Bank transfers usually take 1–3 business days and are the preferred method for larger amounts. To withdraw, log in to your account, go to the "Cashier" or "Withdraw" menu, select your method and amount, then confirm. If KYC verification isn't complete, your first withdrawal may take a little longer. The daily maximum withdrawal limit for standard members is ৳5,00,000.

Start Sports Betting on z333 Today

From Cricket and Football to eSports — get the best odds and live betting on every sport at z333. Sign up and claim your 100% Sports Welcome Bonus.

বাংলা